Our Time in History
Wood-Lester & Allied families

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



Calendar


    May 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
RUTH (UNK) (1979)   Blanche Ann AARON (1951)   May Belle AARON (1983)   Newton B. (Jr.) AARON (1981)   Newton Bird AARON (1970)   Pat AARON (1979)   Glenn Elmer BORING (1965)   John BORING (1775)   Joseph BORING (1775)   Nicholas Howard BORING (1866)   Willie McBride BORING (1968)   Beulah CONNELL (1961)   Saida Cornelia DILLARD (1914)   Genevieve DYER (1929)   Lonnie P EBERHART (1965)   Alma EKINS (1981)   Mable Lou ELLEDGE (1985)   William Monroe GORDON, Sr. (1966)   James Penuel HENDRIX (1863)   Lula Vashti HUBBERT (1966)   Alleyne LANIER (1952)   William H. PORTER (1862)   Claude Lester SHEATS (1975)   David Alexander SHEMWELL (1904)   Brinnie Mae SIMS (1986)   Mattie Lee THRELKELD (1976)   John WEBB (1781)   Hope Harvey WHITE (1931)   Imogene WOOD (1982)   Fronia "Frony" AARON (1879)   Zilla M. AARON (1895)   Felicia May ARNOLD (1888)   Robert M BORING (1870)   Judy C BOSWELL (1886)   Mary B BOSWELL (1883)   Robert W BOSWELL (1851)   Pleas W COLLIE (1865)   Mary R CONNELL (1888)   William CROW (1856)   May DOWDY (1896)   Lizzie EDWARDS (1877)   Lucy FC EDWARDS (1871)   Violet E GREEN (1886)   Sarah Ann HARRIS (1836)   Albert W. HAWKS (1896)   Flara JOHNSON (1893)   Thomas Lafette KEARNS (1883)   Ona F. MARTIN (1883)   William G MCKIE (1877)   Dersie MORGAN (1884)   Don Van Buren NELSON (1896)   Fannie N NELSON (1887)   George REID (1746)   William D THOMPSON (1890)   James Thomas THRELKELD (1846)   Carrie E. WESTMORELAND (1885)   Mont M. WESTMORELAND (1888)   L M WHITEHEAD (1900)   Newton Bird AARON / Anne DEN... (1901)   John Wesley MCDONALD, Jr. / ... (1929)   Matthew PATTON / Elizabeth J... (1751)